PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
SLATER Alistair |
GBR |
JLT CONDOR |
04:23:20 |
39,14 |
2 |
CHAMPOUSSIN Clement |
FRA |
|
00:02 |
|
3 |
GUGLIELMI Simon |
FRA |
|
00:02 |
|
4 |
MOSES Thomas |
GBR |
JLT CONDOR |
00:02 |
|
5 |
ORAM James |
NZL |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
00:02 |
|
6 |
THOMINET Camille |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
00:05 |
|
7 |
LÜSCHER Damian |
SUI |
|
00:08 |
|
8 |
DAVY Clement |
FRA |
|
00:10 |
|
9 |
VAN DEN BERG Lars |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL |
00:10 |
|
10 |
VERGER Simon |
FRA |
|
00:20 |
|
11 |
TOUZE Damien |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
00:20 |
|
12 |
SWIFT Connor |
GBR |
MADISON GENESIS |
00:20 |
|
13 |
RAIBAUD Jimmy |
FRA |
|
00:20 |
|
14 |
PRODHOMME Nicolas |
FRA |
|
00:22 |
|
15 |
FRIESECKE Gian |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC |
00:22 |
|
16 |
LE CUNFF Kevin |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
00:22 |
|
17 |
LEMOINE Gaetan |
FRA |
|
00:22 |
|
18 |
SAINT MARTIN Clement |
FRA |
|
00:22 |
|
19 |
JOSEPH Thomas |
BEL |
MARLUX - BINGOAL |
00:22 |
|
20 |
VAN DALEN Jason |
NED |
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM |
00:22 |
|
21 |
TEUGELS Lennert |
BEL |
CIBEL - CEBON |
00:22 |
|
22 |
BALFOUR Stuart |
GBR |
|
00:22 |
|
23 |
STALLAERT Joeri |
BEL |
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC |
00:22 |
|
24 |
RAYMACKERS Cedric |
BEL |
CIBEL - CEBON |
00:28 |
|
25 |
URRUTY Maxime |
FRA |
|
00:28 |
|
26 |
TRACZ Szymon |
POL |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
00:28 |
|
27 |
JANSSEN Adriaan |
NED |
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM |
00:28 |
|
28 |
ISERBYT Eli |
BEL |
MARLUX - BINGOAL |
00:28 |
|
29 |
RIOU Alan |
FRA |
|
00:30 |
|
30 |
LINO Julian |
FRA |
|
00:33 |
|
31 |
RAUGEL Antoine |
FRA |
|
00:33 |
|
32 |
WALSH Edward |
CAN |
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON |
00:35 |
|
33 |
WILLIAMS Peter |
GBR |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
00:35 |
|
34 |
COOLS Michael |
BEL |
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON |
00:35 |
|
35 |
PETIT Tomas |
BEL |
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON |
00:35 |
|
36 |
PAUMANN Fabian |
SUI |
|
00:35 |
|
37 |
MONTAUBAN Jérémy |
FRA |
|
00:43 |
|
38 |
DANIEL Aurelien |
FRA |
|
00:48 |
|
39 |
JANSSENS Jimmy |
BEL |
CIBEL - CEBON |
00:51 |
|
40 |
HENRIO Ewen |
FRA |
|
01:01 |
|
41 |
HOLMES Matthew |
GBR |
MADISON GENESIS |
01:04 |
|
42 |
BIBBY Ian |
GBR |
JLT CONDOR |
01:09 |
|
43 |
STEIMLE Jannik |
GER |
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC |
01:09 |
|
44 |
PAILLOT Yoann |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
01:09 |
|
45 |
LIEPINS Emils |
LAT |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
01:09 |
|
46 |
PAUWELS Tijl |
BEL |
MARLUX - BINGOAL |
02:11 |
|
47 |
DE LAAT Jasper |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL |
02:13 |
|
48 |
VAN DEN DOOL Jens |
NED |
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM |
02:15 |
|
49 |
COENEN Dennis |
BEL |
CIBEL - CEBON |
02:29 |
|
50 |
CORKERY Dillon |
IRL |
IRELAND |
02:31 |
|
51 |
KRUL Stef |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL |
02:46 |
|
52 |
GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL |
05:10 |
|
53 |
KERFOOT-ROBSON Dylan |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
06:38 |
|
54 |
STEWART Thomas |
GBR |
JLT CONDOR |
06:41 |
|
55 |
BOSCH Manuel |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC |
06:43 |
|
56 |
DESLANDES Vadim |
FRA |
|
06:58 |
|
57 |
HANDLEY Richard |
GBR |
MADISON GENESIS |
06:58 |
|
58 |
MARCHAND Gianni |
BEL |
CIBEL - CEBON |
07:49 |
|
59 |
KRÄHEMANN Raphael |
SUI |
|
07:49 |
|
60 |
FIEFVEZ Rudy |
FRA |
|
07:56 |
|
61 |
PICOUX Maximilien |
BEL |
|
08:03 |
|
62 |
BOUWMANS Dylan |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL |
11:57 |
|
63 |
TIMMERMANS Justin |
NED |
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM |
11:57 |
|
64 |
LATHAM Christopher |
GBR |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
11:57 |
|
65 |
SCOTT Robert |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
11:57 |
|
66 |
BERWICK Sebastian |
AUS |
|
11:57 |
|
67 |
STEWART Campbell |
NZL |
TEAM WIGGINS |
12:19 |
|
68 |
PYM George |
GBR |
MADISON GENESIS |
12:19 |
|
69 |
VAN DER HORST Dennis |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL |
16:16 |
|
70 |
SMITH Luke |
IRL |
IRELAND |
16:16 |
|
DNF |
ELLIOTT William |
CAN |
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON |
|
|
DNF |
ROWSELL Erick |
GBR |
MADISON GENESIS |
|
|
DNF |
MCEVOY Jonathan |
GBR |
MADISON GENESIS |
|
|
DNF |
MALDONADO Anthony |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
|
|
DNF |
MAURELET Flavien |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
|
|
DNF |
DIELEMAN Michiel |
BEL |
CIBEL - CEBON |
|
|
DNF |
DOMAGALSKI Karol |
POL |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
RETSCHKE Robert |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
|
|
DNF |
MEIJER Gijs |
NED |
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM |
|
|
DNF |
JAMES Owen |
GBR |
|
|
|
DNF |
GUILLEMOT Frederic |
FRA |
|
|
|
DNF |
FOURNIER Quentin |
FRA |
|
|
|
DNF |
FARANTAKIS Stylianos |
GRE |
|
|
|
DNF |
MALLE Nicolas |
FRA |
|
|
|
DNF |
MORIN Emmanuel |
FRA |
|
|
|
DNF |
VINCENT Joris |
FRA |
|
|
|
DNF |
CAM Maxime |
FRA |
|
|
|
DNF |
GUERIN Camille |
FRA |
|
|
|
DNF |
PRIMAS Nicolas |
FRA |
|
|
|
DNF |
DUFOUR Florian |
FRA |
|
|
|
DNF |
KRAINER Taruia Frantz |
FRA |
|
|
|
DNF |
NICOLAS Théo |
FRA |
|
|
|
DNF |
BENNETT Stéfan |
FRA |
|
|
|
DNF |
GUERNALEC Thibault |
FRA |
|
|
|
DNF |
LECAMUS LAMBERT Florentin |
FRA |
|
|
|
DNF |
BALLABIO Giacomo |
ITA |
|
|
|
DNF |
QUINCEY Scott |
SUI |
|
|
|
DNF |
KURATLI Bastian |
SUI |
|
|
|
DNF |
REUTIMANN Matthias |
SUI |
|
|
|
DNS |
RIVIERE David |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
TOUZE Damien |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
13:15:13 |
|
2 |
SWIFT Connor |
GBR |
MADISON GENESIS |
00:00 |
|
3 |
TEUGELS Lennert |
BEL |
CIBEL - CEBON |
00:02 |
|
4 |
PRODHOMME Nicolas |
FRA |
|
00:07 |
|
5 |
JANSSENS Jimmy |
BEL |
CIBEL - CEBON |
02:25 |
|
6 |
SLATER Alistair |
GBR |
JLT CONDOR |
02:43 |
|
7 |
CHAMPOUSSIN Clement |
FRA |
|
02:45 |
|
8 |
GUGLIELMI Simon |
FRA |
|
02:45 |
|
9 |
ORAM James |
NZL |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
02:45 |
|
10 |
THOMINET Camille |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
02:48 |
|
11 |
LÜSCHER Damian |
SUI |
|
02:51 |
|
12 |
VAN DEN BERG Lars |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL |
02:53 |
|
13 |
VERGER Simon |
FRA |
|
03:03 |
|
14 |
RAIBAUD Jimmy |
FRA |
|
03:03 |
|
15 |
VAN DALEN Jason |
NED |
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM |
03:05 |
|
16 |
FRIESECKE Gian |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC |
03:05 |
|
17 |
BALFOUR Stuart |
GBR |
|
03:05 |
|
18 |
SAINT MARTIN Clement |
FRA |
|
03:05 |
|
19 |
DAVY Clement |
FRA |
|
03:08 |
|
20 |
RAYMACKERS Cedric |
BEL |
CIBEL - CEBON |
03:11 |
|
21 |
JANSSEN Adriaan |
NED |
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM |
03:11 |
|
22 |
RIOU Alan |
FRA |
|
03:13 |
|
23 |
RAUGEL Antoine |
FRA |
|
03:16 |
|
24 |
PAUMANN Fabian |
SUI |
|
03:18 |
|
25 |
COOLS Michael |
BEL |
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON |
03:18 |
|
26 |
LINO Julian |
FRA |
|
03:31 |
|
27 |
HOLMES Matthew |
GBR |
MADISON GENESIS |
03:47 |
|
28 |
LIEPINS Emils |
LAT |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
03:52 |
|
29 |
PAILLOT Yoann |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
03:52 |
|
30 |
LEMOINE Gaetan |
FRA |
|
03:57 |
|
31 |
URRUTY Maxime |
FRA |
|
03:58 |
|
32 |
DE LAAT Jasper |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL |
04:56 |
|
33 |
VAN DEN DOOL Jens |
NED |
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM |
04:58 |
|
34 |
STEIMLE Jannik |
GER |
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC |
05:25 |
|
35 |
KRUL Stef |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL |
07:05 |
|
36 |
MARCHAND Gianni |
BEL |
CIBEL - CEBON |
10:32 |
|
37 |
KRÄHEMANN Raphael |
SUI |
|
11:12 |
|
38 |
LE CUNFF Kevin |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
13:36 |
|
39 |
HANDLEY Richard |
GBR |
MADISON GENESIS |
14:00 |
|
40 |
STALLAERT Joeri |
BEL |
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC |
14:12 |
|
41 |
SCOTT Robert |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
14:32 |
|
42 |
PAUWELS Tijl |
BEL |
MARLUX - BINGOAL |
15:00 |
|
43 |
MOSES Thomas |
GBR |
JLT CONDOR |
17:40 |
|
44 |
JOSEPH Thomas |
BEL |
MARLUX - BINGOAL |
18:00 |
|
45 |
TRACZ Szymon |
POL |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
18:06 |
|
46 |
CORKERY Dillon |
IRL |
IRELAND |
18:07 |
|
47 |
WALSH Edward |
CAN |
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON |
18:13 |
|
48 |
WILLIAMS Peter |
GBR |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
18:13 |
|
49 |
MONTAUBAN Jérémy |
FRA |
|
18:21 |
|
50 |
BIBBY Ian |
GBR |
JLT CONDOR |
18:47 |
|
51 |
DANIEL Aurelien |
FRA |
|
19:19 |
|
52 |
COENEN Dennis |
BEL |
CIBEL - CEBON |
20:07 |
|
53 |
HENRIO Ewen |
FRA |
|
20:52 |
|
54 |
GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL |
22:48 |
|
55 |
BOSCH Manuel |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC |
23:12 |
|
56 |
PETIT Tomas |
BEL |
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON |
23:17 |
|
57 |
KERFOOT-ROBSON Dylan |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
24:16 |
|
58 |
STEWART Thomas |
GBR |
JLT CONDOR |
24:19 |
|
59 |
DESLANDES Vadim |
FRA |
|
25:34 |
|
60 |
PICOUX Maximilien |
BEL |
|
25:41 |
|
61 |
ISERBYT Eli |
BEL |
MARLUX - BINGOAL |
26:21 |
|
62 |
TIMMERMANS Justin |
NED |
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM |
29:35 |
|
63 |
PYM George |
GBR |
MADISON GENESIS |
29:57 |
|
64 |
BERWICK Sebastian |
AUS |
|
30:28 |
|
65 |
LATHAM Christopher |
GBR |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
31:39 |
|
66 |
BOUWMANS Dylan |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL |
31:39 |
|
67 |
STEWART Campbell |
NZL |
TEAM WIGGINS |
32:01 |
|
68 |
VAN DER HORST Dennis |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL |
34:52 |
|
69 |
SMITH Luke |
IRL |
IRELAND |
35:58 |
|
70 |
FIEFVEZ Rudy |
FRA |
|
37:46 |
|